Begyle Statistics

//Begyle Statistics
Begyle Statistics2018-09-24T10:02:21+00:00

BEGYLE SKEESON VII
FINAL STANDINGS (UPDATED THROUGH WEEK 6)

CLICK HERE FOR PROJECTED HIGH ROLLER TOURNAMENT SEEDINGS!!!

TUESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS
Click Here For Mobile View

TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Points • TOP 20
FINAL RANKINGS

  1. Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – The Pound Puppskees – 772
  2. Chris Wade “The Button Man” – Game Time Skeecision – 709
  3. Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez On Skee – 694
  4. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 666
  5. Mike Fraser “Captain Hundopants” – Whamskees – 642
  6. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Cousin Skeeter – 630
  7. Ben Speckmann “Minnskeesota” – All Eyez On Skee – 608
  8. Evan Jackson “Almightskee” – Game Time Skeecision – 597
  9. Joe Halleran “Halleratcha’ – Bye Skeelicia! – 587
  10. Brittney Hernandez “Skeebop” – Cousin Skeeter – 582
  11. Jess Hanebury “Queeen of Skee” – The Pound Puppskees – 581
  12. Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Cousin Skeeter – 575
  13. Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 568
  14. Tom Paquette “2-Paq” – All Eyez On Skee – 549
  15. David Bell “Diving Bell” – Bye Skeelicia! – 549
  16. Sarah Kakumanu “Ofkamikazskee” – Under Skee’s Eye – 541
  17. Dan Schmit “The Assassin” – Under Skee’s Eye – 535
  18. Brianna Marshall “Sasskeepants” – Cloudy with a Chance of Skeeballs – 534
  19. Charlie Cate “Wild Card” – Charlie Joins the Skeesome Threesome – 526
  20. Tory Vachula “Oftorskeedo” – Under Skee’s Eye – 526

TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • TOP 10 Cumulative
HUNDO SHOOTOUT AUTOMATIC BIDS

  1. Chris Wade “The Button Man” – Game Time Skeecision – 28
  2. Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – The Pound Puppskees – 27
  3. Joe Halleran “Halleratcha’ – Bye Skeelicia! – 22
  4. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Cousin Skeeter – 21
  5. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 21
  6. Charlie Cate “Wild Card” – Charlie Joins the Skeesome Threesome – 19
  7. Brittney Hernandez “Skeebop” – Cousin Skeeter – 19
  8. Evan Jackson “Almightskee” – Game Time Skeecision – 19
  9. Sarah Kakumanu “Ofkamikazskee” – Under Skee’s Eye – 19
  10. Tom Paquette “2-Paq” – All Eyez On Skee – 17
    David Bell “Scuba Skeeve” – Bye Skeelicia! – 17
    Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Cousin Skeeter – 17
    Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 17

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

WEDNESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS
Click Here For Mobile View

WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Points • TOP 20
FINAL RANKINGS

  1. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – KFSkee – 605
  2. James Schwark “The Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 604
  3. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – KFSkee – 604
  4. Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 593
  5. Jim Ekins “Sim Shadskee” – Beef & Broccolskee – 579
  6. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – KFSkee – 572
  7. Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skeed Marks – 572
  8. Mallory Milluzzi “Milluzzskee” – If You Like Skeeña Coladas – 565
  9. Alex Morton “Saltskee” – Skeeter Valentines – 560
  10. Tom Favorite “Junkyard Hombre” – Freaks & Skeeks – 554
  11. Leo Ostiguin “Tigobitskee” – Great Boobskees of Fire – 539
  12. Tutti Hampton “Tooskee” – John Skee Reilly – 538
  13. Ben Hershey “Hershkee Hwy” – Beef & Broccolskee – 532
  14. Anthony Duggan “Doogskee” – John Skee Reilly – 530
  15. John Wilkie “Skee Wilskee Winkskee” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 510
  16. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Yoshskeemi + The Pink Rollbots – 510
  17. Stacy Hafner “Stacer Stace” – Skeed Marks – 504
  18. Matt Kilchenman “Stir Fry” – Beef & Broccolskee – 494
  19. Jennifer Layzell “Pinkskee Pie” – My Little Ponskee – 493
  20. Katie Reed “The Hunt For Red Octrollber” – John Skee Reilly – 486

WEDNESDAY  INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • TOP 10
HUNDO SHOOTOUT AUTOMATIC BIDS

  1. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – KFSkee – 25
  2. Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skeed Marks – 23
  3. James Schwark “The Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 19
  4. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – KFSkee – 17
  5. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – KFSkee – 17
  6. Jim Ekins “Sim Shadskee” – Beef & Broccolskee – 16
  7. Tutti Hampton “Tooskee” – John Skee Reilly – 16
  8. Alex Morton “Saltskee” – Skeeter Valentines – 16
  9. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Yoshskeemi + The Pink Rollbots – 16
    Mallory Milluzzi “Milluzzskee” – If You Like Skeeña Coladas – 15
    Dave Mehrman “The Merdad” – Skeed Marks – 15
    Quentin Ebner ” Ebenskeezer” – Skeeter Valentines – 15

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

FULL FIFTY- RED BAND

Tuesday

Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyes on Skee – 3
Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – The Pound Puppskees – 2
Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 1

Wednesday

Zip


40/50 COMBO – YELLOW BAND

Tuesday

Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Cousin Skeeter – 2
Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Cousin Skeeter – 1
Bri Behrens “SKEEB8” – Charlie Joins the Skeesome Threesome – 1
Kevin Rettie “Rettskee or Not” – Married to The SKEE – 1
Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 1
Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez On Skee – 1
Mat Stokes “Alkaline Skeeo” – Married to The SKEE – 1

Wednesday

Adam Leonardi – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Leo Ostigan “Tigobitskee” – Great Boobskees of Fire – 1
Ben Hershey “Hershkee Hwy” – Beef & Broccolskee – 1
Katie Krone “Ladskeebugs” – Yoshskeemi + The Pink Rollbots – 1
Emily Schroeder “Schrodinger” – The Reskeena Georges – 1


FORTY- GREEN BAND

Tuesday

Kendra Sheetz “Skeeliac” – Married to The SKEE – 1
Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – Recipskee 4 Disaster – 1

Wednesday

Mallory Milluzzi “Milluzzskee” – If You Like Skeeña Coladas – 1
Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Jon Byars “The Senator” – If You Like Skeeña Coladas – 1