BEGYLE SKEESON IX
#SKEEGYLEIX • FINAL STATS (UPDATED 9/12) 

CLICK HERE FOR PROJECTED HIGH ROLLER TOURNAMENT SEEDINGS!!!

TUESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS
Click Here For Mobile View

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STATS

FINAL TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Points • Top 20 Rollers •

  1. Jonathan Garcia “The Prodigskee” – Skeet Fighters – 661
  2. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Always Skee My Baby – 641
  3. Brittney Hernandez “Skee-Bop” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 623
  4. Jake Wasilevich “Waskeelevich” – Skeeve Holt – 586
  5. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 576
  6. Ryan Loch “The Hurt Locher” – Skee Bumps – 570
  7. Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S” – Skeeve Holt – 567
  8. Andy Garlisch “Cookskee” – Dickskee Chicks – 553
  9. Curt Wagner “Cowboy” – Jimmskee Hoffa – 544
  10. Nathan Otterson “Skee Lion” – Legallskee Blonde – 544
  11. Jack Muldowney “Malted Mulkball” – Skeezer Burn – 543
  12. Kevin Brown “Doo Doo” – Motskee Crue – 542
  13. Jordan Hernandez “SkeE-Bay” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 538
  14. Orrin Mccormick “The Oracle” – Motskee Crue – 538
  15. Tim Collins “Rain Man” – Skee Bumps – 538
  16. Gene Wagendorf “Munchskee” – The SKEEleton Crew – 536
  17. Ben Dahl “Dahlskee Lama” – Babeskee Sharks – 531
  18. Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 529
  19. Nick Lucido “Thundo” – Skeezer Burn – 529
  20. Josh Pilson “The Joshua Skee” – It Burns When I Skee – 522

FINAL TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • TOP 10 Cumulative Total
*HUNDO SHOOTOUT AUTOMATIC BIDS*

  1. Jonathan Garcia “The Prodigskee” – Skeet Fighters – 22
  2. Brittney Hernandez “Skee-Bop” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 22
  3. Kevin Brown “Doo Doo” – Motskee Crue – 20
  4. Ryan Loch “The Hurt Locher” – Skee Bumps – 19
  5. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Always Skee My Baby – 17
  6. Orrin Mccormick “The Oracle” – Motskee Crue – 17
  7. Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S” – Skeeve Holt – 16
  8. Jack Muldowney “Malted Mulkball” – Skeezer Burn – 16
  9. Sarah Saites “Fairskee Rollmother” – Legallskee Blonde – 15
  10. Jake Wasilevich “Waskeelevich” – Skeeve Holt – 15
    Gene Wagendorf “Munchskee” – The SKEEleton Crew – 15

HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS (TBD…) 

WEDNESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS
Click Here For Mobile View

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STATS

FINAL WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Points • TOP 20

  1. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Fantastic Balls and Where To Roll Them – 769
  2. James Schwark “Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 720
  3. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – E-Skee: Roll Home – 662
  4. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – Area FiftskeeOne – 652
  5. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Total Skeeclipse of The Heart – 625
  6. Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 602
  7. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – E-Skee: Roll Home – 586
  8. Robert Nogle “T.SKEE.B.Y” – The Human Skeenome Project – 576
  9. Amber Favorite “Inskeegram” – Freaks & Skeeks – 574
  10. Dan Schmit “The Assassin” – Thank You For Being A Ben – 574
  11. Steph Ohrt “O-Face Killa” – This is Fortskee – 567
  12. Adam Leonardi “Skeeonardo” – Freaks & Skeeks – 561
  13. Josh Cottril “Fanskee Pants” – Why So Skeerious? – 560
  14. Nick Fackler “Fack Daddskee” – The Human Skeenome Project – 557
  15. Mike Irvine “Milli Vannilskee” – Bad As I Wanna Skee – 555
  16. Anthony Duggan “Doogskee” – Area FiftskeeOne – 553
  17. Tom Favorite “Junkyard Hombre” – Freaks & Skeeks – 548
  18. Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skee-era Mist – 547
  19. Ryan Friel “Joel Embskeed” – Velvet Hundoground – 547
  20. Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – Area FiftskeeOne – 525

WEDNESDAY  INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • TOP 10 Cumulative Total
*HUNDO SHOOTOUT AUTOMATIC BIDS*

  1. James Schwark “Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 34
  2. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Fantastic Balls and Where To Roll Them – 30
  3. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – Area FiftskeeOne – 26
  4. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – E-Skee: Roll Home – 21
  5. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – E-Skee: Roll Home – 20
  6. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Total Skeeclipse of The Heart – 20
  7. Amber Favorite “Inskeegram” – Freaks & Skeeks – 19
  8. Dan Schmit “The Assassin” – Thank You For Being A Ben – 18
  9. Robert Nogle “T.SKEE.B.Y” – The Human Skeenome Project – 17
    Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 16
    Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skee-era Mist – 16
    Josh Cottril “Fanskee Pants” – Why So Skeerious? – 16
    _
    HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS (TBD…) 

BLUE HIGHLIGHT = DIVISION LEADER! 

FULL FIFTY- RED BAND

Tuesday

Jonathan Garcia “The Prodigskee” – Skeet Fighters – 1

Wednesday

Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – E-Skee: Phone Home – 1
Chris Wade “Button Man” – Fantastic Balls and Where To Roll Them – 1


40/50 COMBO – YELLOW BAND

Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S” – Skeeve Holt – 2
Jake Wasilevich “Waskeelevich” – Skeeve Holt – 1
Lindsey Lullo “Lullo and Skeetch” – Kamikaskee Girlz – 1
Matt Maliszewski “Skeelander” – It Burns When I Skee – 1
Jordan Hernandez “SkeE-Bay” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 1
Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 1
Jessica Deahl “Rockskee Racoon” – Kamikaskee Girlz – 1
Bri Behrens “Skee.B.8” – Skeeve Holt – 1

Wednesday

Steph Ohrt “OG” – This is Fortskee – 2
Matt Bartels “Big Pun” – This is Fortskee – 1
Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – E-Skee: Phone Home – 1
Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Total Skeeclipse of The Heart – 1
Robert Nogle “T.SKEE.B.Y” – The Human Skeenome Project – 1
Jen Lemerand “Gem” – Alex P. Skeeton – 1
Adam Leonardi “Skeeonardo” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Jen Lemerand “Gem” – Alex P. Skeeton – 1
Nick Fackler “Fack Daddskee” – The Human Skeenome Project – 1
John Moore “The X Factor” – Bad As I Wanna Skee – 1
Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Michael Judge “Judgement Day” – Bad As I Wanna Skee – 1

FORTY- GREEN BAND

Tuesday

Jake Wasilevich “Waskeelevich” – Skeeve Holt – 1
Brittney Hernandez “Skee-Bop” – Combo No. 5 – The Skeemix – 1
Burrell Poe “Marriah Carskee” – Always Skee My Baby – 1
Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S” – Skeeve Holt – 1

Wednesday

Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – Area FiftskeeOne – 1
Jennifer Layzell “Skeepot” – Total Skeeclipse of The Heart – 1