Begyle Statistics

//Begyle Statistics
Begyle Statistics 2018-07-04T15:09:15+00:00

BEGYLE SKEESON VI FINAL STATS

CLICK HERE FOR PROJECTED HIGH ROLLER TOURNAMENT RANKINGS (TOP 64 INDIVIDUAL RANKINGS ATTENDING)!

PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU WILL NOT BE PARTICIPATING ON SKEEGYLE SUNDAY! 

TUESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS

TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Points • (TOP 20)

  1. Joe Halleran “Halleratcha” Bye Skeelicia!
  2. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” The Trickskees
  3. Brandon Summey “Rockstreadskee” Cousin Skeeter
  4. Chris Mueller “Shredder” Cousin Skeeter
  5. Eric Koppmann “Pop Pop!” Dirty Ole’ Skeezers
  6. James Schwark “The Shark” Dirty Ole’ Skeezers
  7. Kendra Sheetz “Skeeliac” Skee Willy
  8. Ben Speckmann “Minnskeesota” Hall Hundoates
  9. Ryan Friel “Philly Skeezesteak” Hall Hundoates
  10. David Bell “Taco” Bye Skeelicia!
  11. Jason Magsalin “Magnum” Crouching Tiger Skeeing Dragon
  12. Nicole Meihofer “Mrs. Meskeeks” The Spreadskeets
  13. Orrin McCormack “The Oracle” Crouching Tiger Skeeing Dragon
  14. Steph Ohrt “OG” Grab ’em by the Pusskee
  15. Ben Dahl “The Dahlskee Lama” The Spreadskeets
  16. Mat Stokes “Alkaline Skeeo” Skee Willy
  17. Jessica Lilja “6 Ball” Skeegyle All Stars
  18. Dave Lawrence “Trivskeea Master” Grab ’em by the Pusskee
  19. Justin Cubillos “Skee World” Bye Skeelicia!
  20. Bri Behrens “SkeeB8” Charlie Joins the Skeesome Threesome


TUESDAY
INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • (TOP 10)
*AUTOMATIC BIDS TO HUNDO SHOOTOUT!

  1. Joe Halleran “Halleratcha” – Bye Skeelicia! – 26
  2. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – The Trickskees – 21
  3. Brandon Summey “Rockstreadskee” – Cousin Skeeter – 20
  4. James Schwark “The Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 20
  5. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Cousin Skeeter – 19
  6. David Bell “Taco” – Bye Skeelicia! – 18
  7. Orrin McCormack “The Oracle” – Crouching Tiger Skeeing Dragon – 17
  8. Eric Koppmann “Pop Pop!” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 17
  9. Kendra Sheetz “Skeeliac” – Skee Willy – 17
  10. Jason Magsalin “Magnum” – Crouching Tiger Skeeing Dragon – 14
    Luke Galvin “Cap’n Crunch” – Eggs Over Skeezy – 14
    Dave Lawrence “Trivskeea Master” – Grab ’em by the Pusskee – 14
    Kristin Juskiewicz “The Wiz” – Hall Hundoates – 14

TUESDAY TOP 3 HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS

*Cristina Aviles “Cavalanche” – 8
*Brittney Hernandez “Skeebop” – 8
*Kelly Hajduk “Kells Bells” – 8

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE TUESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

WEDNESDAY DIVISION RANKINGS

WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • Cumulative Skills Points • (TOP 20)

  1. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – KFSkee – 624
  2. Adam Leonardi “Leonardskee” – Freaks & Skeeks – 620
  3. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – KFSkee – 606
  4. Katie Krone “Ladskeebug” – Show Me Your Kittskees – 596
  5. Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 591
  6. Tom Favorite “Junkyard Hombre” – Freaks & Skeeks – 578
  7. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – KFSkee – 564
  8. Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – John Skee Reilly – 556
  9. Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skeed Marks – 554
  10. Mike Lefeld “Notorious M.I.K.E” – Puff Daddskees – 550
  11. Emily Schroeder “Schroedinger” – The Reskeena Georges – 522
  12. Dan Gawne “Quickdraw” – Skeeler Sisters: Work! – 515
  13. Anthony Duggan “Doogskee” – John Skee Reilly – 512
  14. Dane Blodgett “B.SKEE.B.S” – E=MSKEE2 – 511
  15. Mike Reading “Skeeding Rainbow” – E=MSKEE2 – 504
  16. Rachel Fallbacher “Cookskee Monster” – Show Me Your Kittskees – 503
  17. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – Show Me Your Kittskees – 501
  18. Rhonda Hampton “Helpskee” – One More for the Roadskee – 499
  19. Andrew Kosoff “Dandy” – Skeez Nuts – 496
  20. Jose Leonardo Carrejo “Joes” – One More for the Roadskee – 493

            WEDNESDAY  INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS • HUNDOS • (TOP 10)

AUTOMATIC BIDS TO HUNDO SHOOTOUT! 

  1. Steve Orrick “Skeeve-O” – KFSkee – 24
  2. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – KFSkee – 20
  3. Tom Favorite “Junkyard Hombre” – Freaks & Skeeks – 19
  4. Adam Leonardi “Leonardskee” – Freaks & Skeeks – 18
  5. Grace Cocking “The Hen” – Skeed Marks – 18
  6. Emily Schroeder “Schroedinger” – The Reskeena Georges – 16
  7. Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – KFSkee – 15
  8. Katie Krone “Ladskeebug” – Show Me Your Kittskees – 15
  9. Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – John Skee Reilly – 14
  10. Dan Gawne “Quickdraw” – Skeeler Sisters: Work! – 14
    Sara Gibbons “Bon Bon” – Ladskee’s Night – 13
    Dave Mehrman “The Merman” – Skeed Marks – 13
    Anthony Halawith “Toni, Tony, Tonskée” – That’s What Skee Said – 13

WEDNESDAY TOP 3 HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS

*Andrew Kossoff “Dandskee” – 8
*Steve Elizalde “Stone Cold” – 6
*Mike Reading “Skeeding Rainbow” – 6

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE WEDNESDAY INDIVIDUAL STANDINGS

FULL FIFTY- RED BAND

Tuesday

NONE

Wednesday

NONE


40/50 COMBO – YELLOW BAND

Tuesday

Eric Koppmann “Pop Pop!” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 4
Ryan Friel “Philly Skeezesteak” – Hall Hundoates – 1
Bri Behrens “SkeeB8” – Charlie Joins the Skeesome Threesome – 1

Wednesday

Anthony Duggan “Doogskee” – John Skee Reilly – 1
Kyle Fooy “Fooskee” – KFSkee – 1
Adam Leonardi “Leonardskee” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 1
Emily Schroeder “Schroedinger” – The Reskeena Georges – 1


FORTY- GREEN BAND

Tuesday

Brittany Hernandez “Skeebop” – Cousin Skeeter – 1
James Schwark “The Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 1
Tim Whalen “Perkskee Buns” – SPICY BOYS – 1
Brandon Summey “Rockstreadskee” – Cousin Skeeter – 1

Wednesday

Jaime Leonardi “Mona Skeesa” – Freaks & Skeeks – 2
MaryEllen Schweitzer “Double Dang” – Skeez Nuts – 1
Al Polkow “Cow Bell” – Bitches Be Crayskee – 1