GLASCOTT’S SKEESON XX

High Roller Tournament Seedings
⬆️ UPDATING IN REAL TIME. KEEP CHECKING BACK! ⬆️ 

SKEESON XX Final Individual Standings

(UPDATED 11/14/21)

Wednesday Division Stats
Thursday Division Stats
Cruise ConROLL Stats

Wednesday Division

SKEESON XX • WEDNESDAY DIVISION FINAL STANDINGS

BLUE = CHAMPIONSHIP BRACKET
RED = BOOZERS BRACKET

  1. Teskeela Sunrise – 5918
  2. Peakskee Blinders – 5644
  3. Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 5516
  4. My Cousin Vinnskee – 5449
  5. SKEE M Punks – 5407
  6. Witchskee Woman – 5310
  7. Skeetlejuice – 5199
  8. Skeebiotics – 5142
  9. Doug and Skeeter – 5023
  10. Life in the Back Lane – 5021
  11. Here for the Brewskeez – 5006
  12. Skeenagi – 4888
  13. Cherrskee Pepskee – 4863
  14. Cookskee Crisp – 4847
  15. Shotskees – 4708
  16. Bitches Be Crayskee – 4634

WEDNESDAY • SKXX TOP 20 ROLLERS •  AVG.

  1. Kevin McSkee “McSkee” – SKEE M Punks – 409
  2. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Teskeela Sunrise – 379
  3. Russell Szumski “Rustskee Trombone” – Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 348
  4. Corey Rusboldt “Core-Power” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 331
  5. Allye Adams “Rim Tickler” – Witchskee Woman – 330
  6. Tim McGovern “The Governor” – Doug and Skeeter – 328
  7. Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – Here for the Brewskeez – 324
  8. Megan Falls “Skeeagra” – Life in the Back Lane – 323
  9. Patrick Wade “Danny Middles” – Teskeela Sunrise – 323
  10. Chris Nicoletti “Cucumber” – Peakskee Blinders – 320
  11. Billy Marsack “Backpack” – Peakskee Blinders – 318
  12. Mike Howard “Machskeeo” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 316
  13. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Skeetlejuice – 314
  14. Robert Nogle “TSKEEBY” – Skeebiotics – 311
  15. Nick Ramirez “Ramrod” – Peakskee Blinders – 307
  16. Brooke Crystal “Miss Skleeo” – Cherrskee Pepskee – 307
  17. Ben Borris “SKEE.B. Gun” – Life in the Back Lane – 305
  18. Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 302
  19. Amanda Broughton “Roomskee” – Teskeela Sunrise – 300
  20. Ilse Mehus “Caboose” – Witchskee Woman – 293
    tie. Amber Volanakis “Volcano” – Witchskee Woman – 293

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE WEDNESDAY STANDINGS

HUNDO LEADERS • SKXX WEDNESDAY TOP TEN 

AUTOMATIC BIDS FOR HUNDO SHOOTOUT

  1. Kevin McSkee “McSkee” – SKEE M Punks – 110
  2. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Teskeela Sunrise – 93
  3. Russell Szumski “Rustskee Trombone” – Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 87
  4. Allye Adams “Rim Tickler” – Witchskee Woman – 82
  5. Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – Here for the Brewskeez – 73
  6. Corey Rusboldt “Core-Power” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 71
  7. Megan Falls “Skeeagra” – Life in the Back Lane – 68
  8. Billy Marsack “Backpack” – Peakskee Blinders – 68
  9. Patrick Wade “Danny Middles” – Teskeela Sunrise – 68
  10. Chris Nicoletti “Cucumber” – Peakskee Blinders – 66HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS

*Chris Mueller “Shredder” – 10
*Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE.” – 9
*Tim McGovern “The Governor” – 8
*Tutti Hampton “Tooskee” – 7
*Lew Price “Lewdskeecris” – 7
*Megan Patel “Skeeagra”- 7
*Julie Walt “Diskee” – 7
*Amanda Broughton “Roomskee” – 7

Thursday Division

SKEESON XX • THURSDAY DIVISION FINAL STANDINGS

Blue = Championship Bracket
Red = Boozers Bracket

  1. All Eyez on Skee – 6031
  2. Jimmskee Johns – 5821
  3. Bad and Boujskee – 5784
  4. Under Skee’s Eye – 5587
  5. I Wanna Dance with Somebodskee – 5416
  6. Rest and Skeehab – 5214
  7. Cuckskees – 5169
  8. Incon-skee-vable – 5083
  9. Dickskee Chicks – 5047
  10. Moira Rolls – 4945
  11. The Skeegenerates – 4840
  12. Always SKEE My Baby – 4777
  13. SKEEdamarink-a-drink-a-drink – 4648
  14. The Skee Amigos – 4638
  15. Skeegle Exercises – 4443
  16. Mac n’ Skees – 4268

THURSDAY • SKXX TOP 20 ROLLERS • ADJUSTED AVG.

  1. Dhruv Patel “Groovay” – Bad and Boujskee – 390
  2. Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez on SKEE – 387
  3. Jonathan Garcia “Prodigskee” – Jimmskee Johns – 366
  4. Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 355
  5. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – I Wanna Dance w/ Somebodskee – 349
  6. Dan Schmit “The Assassin” – Under Skee’s Eye – 340
  7. Boris Kampel “Skeen Card” – Cuckskees – 330
  8. James Schwark “The Shark” – Jimmskee Johns – 329
  9. Tory Vachula “Torskeedo” – Under Skee’s Eye – 327
  10. Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez on SKEE – 324
  11. Kunal Yajnik “Skee1crew” – All Eyez on SKEE – 323
  12. Ben Borsuk “Skee-Honda” – Moira Rolls – 317
  13. Ben Speckmann “Minnskeesota” – Rest and Skeehab – 307
  14. Kyle Ortman “Gyle” – Cuckskees – 307
  15. Margaret Nolan “Classkee Marge” – Incon-skee-vable – 306
  16. Andy Garlisch “Cookskee” – Dickskee Chicks – 304
  17. Emily Bermes “Emmerfly” – Incon-skee-vable – 301
  18. John Wilkie “Skee Willy” – Jimmskee Johns – 295
  19. Kenton Moorhead “K-Nastskee” – I Wanna Dance w/ Somebodskee – 289
  20. Eleanor Fessler “Tipskee” – I Wanna Dance w/ Somebodskee – 289

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE THURSDAY STANDINGS

HUNDO LEADERS • SKXX THURSDAY TOP TEN

AUTOMATIC BIDS FOR HUNDO SHOOOTOUT

  1. Dhruv Patel “Groovay” – Bad and Boujskee – 99
  2. Lisa Chandler “Bing” – I Wanna Dance w/ Somebodskee – 92
  3. Jonathan Garcia “Prodigskee” – Jimmskee Johns – 92
  4. Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez on SKEE – 86
  5. Dan Schmit “The Assassin” – Under Skee’s Eye – 83
  6. Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 82
  7. Tory Vachula “Torskeedo” – Under Skee’s Eye – 78
  8. James Schwark “The Shark” – Jimmskee Johns – 74
  9. Emily Bermes “Emmerfly” – Incon-skee-vable – 73
  10. Boris Kampel “Skeen Card” – Cuckskees – 70
    tie. Ben Borsuk “Skee-Honda” – Moira Rolls – 70

*HUNDO SHOOTOUT QUALIFIERS

*Sarak Kakumanu “Kamikazskee -10
*Jared Banaszak “Banana Sack” – 9
*Kenton Moorhead “KNastskee”- 8
*Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf”  – 7
*Eleanor Fessler “Tippskee” – 7
*Hayley Bresina “Skeevi’s”- 7
*Katie Wagila “Ballsmatic” – 7

FULL FIFTY- RED BAND

Wednesday

Chris Wade “Button Man” – Teskeela Sunrise – 1

Thursday

(Zip!)


40/50 COMBO – YELLOW BAND

Wednesday

Mike Howard “Machskeeo” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 3
Robert Nogle “TSKEEBY” – Skeebiotics – 2
Ilse Mehus “Caboose” – Witchskee Woman – 2
Jason Magsalin “Magnum” – Skeetlejuice – 1
Nick Ramirez “Ramrod” – Peakskee Blinders – 1
Jennifer Layzell “Skee Pot” – Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 1

Thursday

Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 1
Burrell Poe “Poe Pimp” – Always Skee My Baby – 1
Eleanor Fessler “Tipskee” – I Wanna Dance w/ Somebodskee – 1
Kunal Yajnik “Skee1crew” – All Eyez on SKEE – 1

FORTY- GREEN BAND

Wednesday

Jennifer Layzell “Skee Pot” – Ballin’ On a Wednesday – 1
Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – Here for the Brewskeez – 1

Thursday

(Nada!)