GLASCOTT’S SKEESON XIX

PROJECTED HIGH ROLLER TOURNAMENT SEEDINGS

LEAGUE-WIDE FINAL ADJUSTED AVERAGES

Tuesday Division Stats
Wednesday Division Stats
Thursday Division Stats
Cruise ConROLL Stats

Tuesday Division

SKEESON XIX • TUESDAY DIVISION • FINAL STANDINGS

Blue = Playoff Teams

  1. Skeep Hope Alive! – 6294
  2. Skeetlejuice – 6172
  3. Starskee and Balls – 6137
  4. Marlon Hundo – 6130
  5. How You Like Skee Now! – 5712
  6. Lord Rolldemort – 5547
  7. Skee Bass – 5540
  8. Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 5516
  9. Order of the Skeenix – 5472
  10. My Cousin Vinnskee – 5413
  11. Why So Skeerious? – 5363
  12. Rockskee & Rollwinkle – 5310
  13. Skeezer Burn – 5004
  14. New Skees On the Block – 4993
  15. The Skeevengers – 4859
  16. Always Skee My Baby – 4856
  17. HappSkee and We Know It – 4641
  18. Skeet, Skeet, Skeet – 4332
  19. Ball State – 4157
  20. Tres Skeenoritas – 3002

TUESDAY • TOP 20 ROLLERS • ADJUSTED AVG.

  1. Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – Skeep Hope Alive – 476
  2. Jonathan Garcia “Prodigskee” – Skeep Hope Alive – 402
  3. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Lord Rolldemort – 398
  4. Chris Nicoletti “Cucumber” – Starskee and Balls – 394
  5. Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Skeetlejuice – 386
  6. Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – How You Like Skee Now? – 372
  7. Amanda Broughton “Roomskee” – Marlon Hundo – 368
  8. Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – How You Like Skee Now? – 366
  9. Patrick Wade “SkeeGall – Marlon Hundo – 352
  10. Megan Falls “Skeeagra” – Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 349
  11. Nick Ramirez “RamRod” – Starskee and Balls – 346
  12. Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S.” – Skee Bass – 345
  13. Evan Jackson “Almightskee” – Rockskee & Rollwinkle – 343
  14. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Skeetlejuice – 342
  15. Billy Marsack “Backpack” – Starskee and Balls – 338
  16. Ben Borris “Skee.B.Gun” – Order of The Skeenix – 336
  17. Josh Cottrill “Fanskee Pants” – Why So Skeerious? – 336
  18. Allye Adams “Rim Tickler” – Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 336
  19. Mike Howard “Machskeeo” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 331
  20. Jason Magsalin “Magnum Skee.I.” – Skeetlejuice – 330

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE TUESDAY STANDINGS

HUNDO LEADERS • SKXIX TUESDAY TOP TEN

  1. Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – Skeep Hope Alive – 105
  2. Jonathan Garcia “Prodigskee” – Skeep Hope Alive – 88
  3. Chris Wade “Button Man” – Lord Rolldemort – 81
  4. Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Skeetlejuice – 79
  5. Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – How You Like Skee Now? – 75
  6. Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S.” – Skee Bass – 69
  7. Megan Falls “Skeeagra” – Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 68
  8. Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – How You Like Skee Now? – 65
  9. Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Skeetlejuice – 64
  10. Allye Adams “Rim Tickler” – Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 59

Wednesday Division

SKEESON XIX • WEDNESDAY DIVISION • FINAL STANDINGS 

Blue = Playoff Teams

  1. Roll U Skee Me – 6106
  2. Skeeping It Real – 5750
  3. For Whom The Ball Rolls – 5742
  4. Ball Skeequinox – 5718
  5. Skee Bumps – 5620
  6. Skee Blind Mice – 5536
  7. Human Skeenome Project – 5463
  8. Doug and Skeeter – 5228
  9. OMSKEE – 5179
  10. Dickskee Chicks – 5098
  11. Wait, Wait Don’t Tell Skee – 4965
  12. Skee Willy – 4858
  13. Skeenagi – 4858
  14. Skeezed and Confused – 4749
  15. Larr-skee, Curl-skee, and HUNDmO – 4686
  16. Skeebron James – 4444
  17. Big Lebowskees – 4362
  18. Bill Braskee – 4247
  19. 3 MuSkeeters – 4068
  20. The Skeereamers – 3747

WEDNESDAY • SKXIX TOP 20 ROLLERS •  ADJUSTED AVG.

  1. Nathan Otterson “Skee Lion” – Skee Blind Mice – 380
  2. Scott Tucker “Skeeny Jeans” – Skeepin’ It Real – 375
  3. Alan Sochacki “Zimskee Skeewo” – Roll U Skee Me – 369
  4. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – For Whom The Ball Rolls – 365
  5. Tim Collins “Rain Man” – Skee Bumps – 353
  6. Robert Nogle “TSKEEBY” – Human Skeenome Project – 339
  7. Mike Irvine “Milli Vanillskee” – Roll U Skee Me – 337
  8. Abby Minegar “Training Day” – Roll U Skee Me – 337
  9. Ben Speckmann “Minnskeesota” – Ball Skeequinox – 331
  10. Andy Garlisch “Cookskee” – Dickskee Chicks – 329
  11. Jennifer Layzell “Skeepot” – For Whom The Ball Rolls – 329
  12. Crystal Rosales “SkeeRun2” – Ball Skeequinox – 326
  13. Kevin McNamara “The Mac” – Skeepin’ It Real – 324
  14. Scott Loman “Lo Roller” – Doug and Skeeter – 319
  15. Tim McGovern “The Governor” – Doug and Skeeter – 317
  16. Ryan Loch “Hurt Locher” – Skee Bumps – 317
  17. Jeremiah Vue “The Bullfrog” – Human Skeenome Project – 309
  18. Kristin Juskiewicz “The Wiz” – Ball Skeequinox – 308
  19. Lindsay Stevens “Skeecasso” – O.M.Skee – 305
  20. Kenton Moorhead “K-Nastskee” – Skeepin’ It Real – 303

CLCK HERE FOR COMPLETE WEDNESDAY STANDINGS

HUNDO LEADERS • SKXIX WEDNESDAY TOP TEN

  1. Nathan Otterson “Skee Lion” – Skee Blind Mice – 92
  2. Russell Szumski “Zoomskee” – For Whom The Ball Rolls – 90
  3. Alan Sochacki “Zimskee Skeewo” – Roll U Skee Me – 90
  4. Scott Tucker “Skeeny Jeans” – Skeepin’ It Real – 86
  5. Robert Nogle “TSKEEBY” – Human Skeenome Project – 80
  6. Tim Collins “Rain Man” – Skee Bumps – 74
  7. Crystal Rosales “SkeeRun2” – Ball Skeequinox – 71
  8. Jeremiah Vue “The Bullfrog” – Human Skeenome Project – 69
  9. Abby Minegar “Training Day” – Roll U Skee Me – 69
  10. Mike Irvine “Milli Vanillskee” – Roll U Skee Me – 69

Thursday Division

SKEESON XIX • THURSDAY DIVISION • FINAL STANDINGS

Blue = Playoff Teams

  1. All Eyez on Skee – 6123
  2. The Cuckskees – 6015
  3. Bad and Boujskee – 5984
  4. Skeezeballs – 5869
  5. Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 5834
  6. Nanskee Peloskee – 5643
  7. The Athenskeean Room – 5599
  8. Alabama Hurricanes – 5534
  9. The Mouseskeeteers – 5431
  10. Skeener Schnitzel – 5404
  11. The Skeegenerates – 5371
  12. 8675SKEE09 – 5339
  13. Inconskeevable – 5331
  14. Holy Guacamolskee – 5256
  15. Drunken Skeesome – 4982
  16. The SKEEsearch Department – 4699
  17. Hundos and Greek Fries – 4635
  18. Whoopskee Daisy – 4632
  19. Lane of Dreams – 4383
  20. The Shotskees – 4235

THURSDAY • SKXIX TOP 20 ROLLERS • ADJUSTED AVG.

  1. Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez on SKEE – 453
  2. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Skeeze Balls – 408
  3. Dhruv Patel “Groovay Droovay” – Bad and Boujskee – 389
  4. Brian Mortell “Mortell Kombat” – Alabama Hurricanes – 377
  5. Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 375
  6. James McLeod “Partskee Cloudy” – Holy Guacamolskee – 357
  7. Boris Kampel “Soupskee” – Cuckskees – 355
  8. Scott Berleth “Tweetskee” – 867-5SKEE09 – 348
  9. Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez on SKEE – 345
  10. Steph Kuber “Steph #1” – The Mouseskeeteers – 340
  11. Eric Koppmann “Popp Popp” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 338
  12. James Schwark “ˇThe Shark” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 337
  13. Nick Fackler “Fack Daddskee” – Cuckskees – 335
  14. Kyle Ortman “Gyle” – Cuckskees – 334
  15. Alex Derrickson “Slurve” – Athskeenian Room – 333
  16. Dan Schmit “Assassin” – Nancskee Peloskee – 332
  17. Roy Chembakassery “Spankskee” – Skeegenerates – 332
  18. Matt Pendleton “Skee90x” – Hundos and Greek Fries – 327
  19. Laura Masterson “Babskee Blues” – Skeener Schnitzel – 326
  20. Sarah Kakumanu “Kamakazskee” – Nancskee Peloskee – 321

CLICK HERE FOR COMPLETE THURSDAY STANDINGS

HUNDO LEADERS • SKXIX THURSDAY TOP TEN

  1. Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez on SKEE – 112
  2. Brian Mortell “Mortell Kombat” – Alabama Hurricanes – 95
  3. Dhruv Patel “Groovay Droovay” – Bad and Boujskee – 93
  4. Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Skeeze Balls – 86
  5. Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 84
  6. James McLeod “Partskee Cloudy” – Holy Guacamolskee – 82
  7. Scott Berleth “Tweetskee” – 867-5SKEE09 – 81
  8. Sarah Kakumanu “Kamakazskee” – Nancskee Peloskee – 79
  9. Alex Derrickson “Slurve” – Athskeenian Room – 74
  10. Dan Schmit “Assassin” – Nancskee Peloskee – 74

FULL FIFTY- RED BAND

Tuesday

 Kevin McGhee Jr. “McSkee” – Skeep Hope Alive – 9
Chris Nicoletti “Cucumber” – Starskee and Balls – 2
Chris Wade “Button Man” – Lord Rolldemort – 1
Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Skeetlejuice – 1

Wednesday

(None)

Thursday

 S Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Skeeze Balls – 5
Jay Modad “Ent. 720” – All Eyez on SKEE – 3
Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 1


40/50 COMBO – YELLOW BAND

Tuesday

 Nick Ramirez “RamRod” – Starskee and Balls – 5
Chris Nicoletti “Cucumber” – Starskee and Balls – 4
Patrick Wade “SkeeGall – Marlon Hundo – 3
Amanda Broughton “Roomskee” – Marlon Hundo – 3
Jake Wasilevich “WWJSKEE” – Skee Bass – 2
Lindsey Lullo “Lullo & Skeetch” – The Skeevengers – 2
Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Skeetlejuice – 2
Megan Falls “Skeeagra” – Skee Who Shall Not Be Named – 1
Ben Perna “U.F.SKEE” – How You Like Skee Now? – 1
Burrell Poe “Mariah Carskee” – Always Skee My Baby – 1
Josh Cottrill “Fanskee Pants” – Why So Skeerious? – 1
Cory Rusboldt “Core-Power” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 1
Mike Howard “Machskeeo” – My Cousin Vinnskee – 1
Charlie Volanakis “Buckets” – Order of The Skeenix – 1
Chris Mueller “Shredder” – Skeetlejuice – 1
Jason Magsalin “Magnum Skee.I.” – Skeetlejuice – 1
Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – How You Like Skee Now? – 1

Wednesday

Mike Irvine “Milli Vanillskee” – Roll U Skee Me – 5
Jennifer Layzell “Skeepot” – For Whom The Ball Rolls – 3
Ben Speckmann “Minnskeesota” – Ball Skeequinox – 2
Alan Sochacki “Zimskee Skeewo” – Roll U Skee Me – 2
Crystal Rosales “SkeeRun2” – Ball Skeequinox – 2
Kristin Juskiewicz “The Wiz” – Ball Skeequinox – 1
Nick Caramusa “Moose” – Dickskee Chicks – 1
Tutti Hampton “Tootskee” – For Whom The Ball Rolls – 1
Julie Walt “Diskee” – Skeenagi – 1
Zach Cowden “Cow Bell” – The Human Skeenome Project – 1
Jason Escolar “Quad Citskee” – Wait Wait Don’t Tell Skee – 1
Kenton Moorhead “K-Nastskee” – Skeepin’ It Real – 1
Robert Nogle “TSKEEBY” – Human Skeenome Project – 1
Nathan Otterson “Skee Lion” – Skee Blind Mice – 1
David Ano “Bankskee – Wait Wait Don’t Tell Skee – 1
Nathan Otterson “Skee Lion” – Skee Blind Mice – 1
Kelsey Kuhns “SkeeBD” – Skeezed and Confused – 1
Ben Nickel “Nickels” – Skee Willy – 1

Thursday

Roy Chembakassery “Spankskee” – Skeegenerates – 3
Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Skeeze Balls – 3
Amanda Burchfield “Skee Rex” – Bad and Boujskee – 2
Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez on SKEE – 2
Dhruv Patel “Groovay Droovay” – Bad and Boujskee – 2
Nick Fackler “Fack Daddskee” – Cuckskees – 2
Scott Berleth “Tweetskee” – 867-5SKEE09 – 2
Tim Abel “Abe Frollman” – The SKEEsearch Department – 1
Margaret Nolan “Classkee” – Incon-skee-vable – 1
Kunal Yajnik “Skee*1*Crew” – All Eyez on SKEE – 1
Laura Masterson “Babskee Blues” – Skeener Schnitzel – 1
Steph Kuber “Steph #1” – The Mouseskeeteers – 1
Steve Kozlowski “Skeevie Pie” – Skeeze Balls – 1
Tory Vachula “Torskeedo” – Nancskee Peloskee – 1
Brian Mortell “Mortell Kombat” – Alabama Hurricanes – 1
Dan Schmit “Assassin” – Nancskee Peloskee – 1
Matt Pendleton “Skee90x” – Hundos and Greek Fries – 1
Matt Jenkins “Skeezy Beef” – Skeeze Balls – 1
Joel Schwartz “Memorbilskee” – Skeegenerates – 1
John Wilkie “Johnskee Walker” – Dirty Ole’ Skeezers – 1

FORTY- GREEN BAND

Tuesday

Amanda Broughton “Roomskee” – Marlon Hundo – 1
Ben Albers “B.E.N.N.I.S.” – Skee Bass – 1
Kasia Patel “Ka$ia” – The Skeevengers – 1
Brandon Summey “Rocksteadskee” – Skeetlejuice – 1
Mike Fraser “Captain Hundopants” – New Skees On The Block – 1
Tyler Perna “Octskeegon” – How You Like Skee Now? – 1
Ben Borris “Skee.B.Gun” – Order of The Skeenix – 1

Wednesday

Tim Collins “Rain Man” – Skee Bumps – 2
Mike Irvine “Milli Vanillskee” – Roll U Skee Me – 1
Kristin Skulavik “S3SKee” – The SKEEreamers – 1
Crystal Rosales “SkeeRun2” – Ball Skeequinox – 1

Thursday

Scott Berleth “Tweetskee” – 867-5SKEE09 – 2
Brian Mortell “Mortell Kombat” – Alabama Hurricanes – 2
Sam Fluxgold “Flux Skeepacitor” – Lane of Dreams – 1
Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez on SKEE – 1
Tory Vachula “Torskeedo” – Nancskee Peloskee – 1
Courtney Dunlap “Skee Wolf” – All Eyez on SKEE – 1
Alex Derrickson “Slurve” – Athskeenian Room – 1
Nick Fackler “Fack Daddskee” – Cuckskees – 1
Sarah Kakumanu “Kamakazskee” – Nancskee Peloskee – 1
Steph Kuber “Steph #1” – The Mouseskeeteers – 1